Die Aktuelle Rangliste gibt es unter HOBBYTURNIERE > RANGLISTE Hier

E r g e b n i s l i s t e
KUGELRUND – Montagsturnier – Serie 36 16.09.2019
Name Punkte
Platz 1. Steudte Billy – HC-0 80
Platz 2. Görg Berthold – HC-0 70
Platz 3. Wagner Sebastian – HC-1 60
Krockauer Stefan – HC-0 65
Platz 5. Schwalb Alex – HC-1 55
Kadric Adis – HC-1 50
Kipran Marvin – HC-1 45
Bruckmoser Klaus – HC-1 50
Platz 9. Schäfer Christine – HC-3 20
Blank Andreas – HC-2 25
Franze Jörg – HC-2 35
Koch Michael – HC-2 30
Staubmann Günther – HC-1 35
Hajek Noah – HC-2 30
Krobath Balthasar – HC-2 40
Rettenbacher Silvia – HC-2 25
Platz 17. Windl Robert – HC-1 45
Beyerer Andreas – HC-1 40
Berger Thomas – HC-2 35
Wörndl Zeijko – HC-2 30
Cocron Jürgen – HC-2 25
Ramböck Rudi – HC-2 20
Peter Norbert – HC-2 15
Mayer Sonja – HC-3 10
Platz 25. Krenn Johannes – HC-1 40
Dietz Herbert – HC-1 35
Mulle Richard – HC-2 30
Meier Thomas – HC-2 25
Osbeck Daniel – HC-2 20
E r g e b n i s l i s t e
KUGELRUND – Montagsturnier – Serie 36 30.09.2019
Name Punkte
Platz 1. Görg Berthold – HC-0 80
Platz 2. Krockauer Stefan – HC-0 70
Platz 3. Beyerer Andreas – HC-1 60
Steudte Billy – HC-0 65
Platz 5. Merlingen Manuel – HC-1 50
Dietz Herbert – HC-1 55
Cocron Jürgen – HC-2 45
Garber Hannes – HC-1 50
Platz 9. Bayer Otto – HC-2 35
Krobath Balthasar – HC-2 30
Kohl Sebastian – HC-2 30
Franze Jörg – HC-2 35
Stangassinger Christine – HC-3 20
Staubmann Günther – HC-1 40
Peter Norbert – HC-2 25
Ramböck Rudi – HC-2 25
Platz 17. Windl Robert – HC-1 45
Wagner Sebastian – HC-1 40
Schwalb Alex – HC-1 35
Bruckmoser Klaus – HC-1 30
Osbeck Daniel – HC-2 25
Wanscher Stefan – HC-2 20
Dirnberger Peter – HC-2 15
Bayer Benny – HC-3 10
Platz 25. Reischl Markus – HC-1 40
Hütter Tobias – HC-1 35
Berger Thomas – HC-2 30
Müller Michael – HC-2 25
Pichler Heimo – HC-2 20
E r g e b n i s l i s t e
KUGELRUND – Montagsturnier – Serie 36 14.10.2019
Name Punkte
Platz 1. Krockauer Stefan 80
Platz 2. Cocron Jürgen 55
Platz 3. Koch Michael 45
Windl Robert 65
Platz 5. Dietz Herbert 55
Krenn Johannes 55
Wanscher Stefan 30
Wagner Sebastian 60
Platz 9. Berger Thomas 45
Redjeposki Denis 30
Karrer Bernhard 30
Schwalb Alex 45
Ramböck Rudi 25
Bruckmoser Klaus 40
Lengyel Michael 20
Meier Thomas 35
Platz 17. Görg Berthold 45
Beyerer Andreas 40
Garber Hannes 35
Keilhauer Mario 30
Franze Jörg 25
Matschiner Richard 20
Blank Andreas 15
Sophachan „ONI“ Song-Apson 10
Platz 25. Steudte Billy 40
Merlingen Manuel 35
Purrer Alfred 30
Mulle Richard 25
Krobath Balthasar 20
Hajek Noah 15
Stangassinger Christine 10
E r g e b n i s l i s t e
KUGELRUND – Montagsturnier – Serie 36 18.11.2019
Name Punkte
Platz 1. Duran Selim 80
Platz 2. Windl Robert 70
Platz 3. Purrer Alfred 60
Beyerer Andreas 65
Platz 5. Hajek Noah 40
Ramböck Rudi 45
Staubmann Günther 50
Ries Dominik 35
Platz 9. Stangassinger Christine 25
Franze Jörg 45
Garber Hannes 50
Krobath Balthasar 40
Peterwagner Alois 35
Bayer Benny 30
Platz 17. Wagner Sebastian 45
Cocron Jürgen 40
Meier Thomas 35
Mulle Richard 30
Blank Andreas 25
Saraf Matijas 20
Mayer Sonja 15
Platz 25. Krenn Johannes 40
Bruckmoser Klaus 35
Bayer Otto 30
Seiler Wolfgang 25
Rettenbacher Silvia 20