Die Rangliste nach 3 von 10 Turnieren

Stand: 10. März 2020

Rang Name Ges. Teiln. Schnitt Setz(alt) Setz 24.02 02.03 09.03
1 Windl Robert 67 3 22,33 21,09 22,02 14 30 23
2 Krockauer Stefan 66 3 22,00 27,20 23,30 18 23 25
2 Kipran Marvin 66 3 22,00 18,50 21,13 19 23 24
4 Duran Selim 65 2 32,50 28,00 31,00 34 31
5 Wagner Sebastian 61 3 20,33 22,52 20,88 27 18 16
6 Dietz Herbert 59 2 29,50 21,04 26,68 33 26
7 Klein Thomas 54 3 18,00 22,00 19,00 8 23 23
7 Meier Thomas 54 3 18,00 13,00 16,75 18 22 14
9 Krobath Balthasar 50 3 16,67 13,66 15,91 18 14 18
10 Cocron Jürgen 49 3 16,33 15,71 16,18 12 20 17
11 Purrer Alfred 42 2 21,00 18,96 20,32 14 28
12 Zeif Fritz 39 2 19,50 24,09 21,03 23 16
13 Ramböck Rudi 38 3 12,67 12,06 12,51 13 10 15
14 Franze Jörg 37 3 12,33 14,00 12,75 17 12 8
15 Görg Berthold 35 1 35,00 25,83 30,42 35
16 Schmidt Frank 34 2 17,00 16,50 16,83 22 12
17 Hütter Tobias 33 1 33,00 17,00 25,00 33
18 Blank Andreas 32 3 10,67 8,83 10,21 11 15 6
19 Wembacher Peter 30 2 15,00 26,00 18,67 16 14
20 Bruckmoser Klaus 29 2 14,50 16,00 15,00 17 12
21 Peterwagner Alois 28 3 9,33 13,38 10,34 10 10 8
22 Reischl Markus 27 1 27,00 20,77 23,88 27
22 Bachinger Patrick 27 3 9,00 13,33 10,08 8 8 11
24 Bayer Benny 26 3 8,67 9,38 8,84 4 16 6
24 Mayer Sonja 26 3 8,67 5,83 7,96 4 11 11
26 Schwalb Alex 25 1 25,00 18,38 21,69 25
27 Garber Hannes 24 2 12,00 18,00 14,00 14 10
28 Auzinger Erich 22 1 22,00 15,50 18,75 22
28 Berger Thomas 22 2 11,00 16,80 12,93 12 10
30 Fuchs Alan 18 1 18,00 23,50 20,75 18
31 Edlinger Gerhard 17 2 8,50 3,00 6,67 13 4
32 Steudte Billy 16 1 16,00 24,13 20,06 16
32 Rajnis Rene 16 1 16,00 23,00 19,50 16
32 Wendl Thomas 16 1 16,00 21,50 18,75 16
32 Oberreiter Ralph 16 1 16,00 10,66 13,33 16
36 Pozezanac Marijana 15 1 15,00 11,00 13,00 15
36 Stangassinger Christine 15 2 7,50 7,67 7,56 6 9
38 Krisch Julia 14 2 7,00 2,00 5,33 12 2
39 Bayer Otto 13 1 13,00 12,50 12,75 13
39 Hajek Noah 13 1 13,00 11,00 12,00 13
41 Mazzolini Tanja 12 1 12,00 15,00 13,50 12
42 Wanscher Stefan 11 1 11,00 10,00 10,50 11
43 Staubmann Günther 10 1 10,00 15,70 12,85 10
44 Baumann Marc 8 1 8,00 9,38 8,69 8
44 Skok Walter 8 2 4,00 5,32 4,44 2 6
46 Mulle Richard 6 1 6,00 12,40 9,20 6
46 Rettenbacher Silvia 6 1 6,00 10,20 8,10 6
48 Schulz Philip 4 1 4,00 0,00 4,00 4
Das Handicap (HC-0 bis HC-3) ist gegenstandslos. Stand Nov. 2019