Salzburg GP • Kugelrund • 9-Ball • 17.3.2018
Hoffnungsrunde • Gruppe B
Runde 1   Runde 2   Runde 3   Runde 4   Runde 5
    Race to 5       Race to 5       Race to 5       Race to 5       Race to 6
Wechselbreak     Wechselbreak       Wechselbreak     Wechselbreak     Wechselbreak  
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L2-49 < FREILOS > 0   L2-81 STARK Clarissa (B) 5   L2-97 STARK Clarissa (B) 3               HARDING Sebastian (W)  
STARK Clarissa (B) 5   SOCHA Werner (N) 4   ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne (G) 5       --       Tisch 12 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L2-121 ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne (G) 5   L2-129 ULLMANN-HYBLER Yvonne (G) 3
    --         --         --     OBERDANNER Thomas (T) 2   HARDING Sebastian (W) 6
L2-50 ROSSI Stefan (T) 5   L2-82 ROSSI Stefan (T) 2   L2-98 BRUM Dieter (V) 1     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
KOISSER Martin (N) 0   BRUM Dieter (V) 5   OBERDANNER Thomas (T) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L2-51 GIBLEY Mario (O) 5   L2-83 GIBLEY Mario (O) 1   L2-99 MAYR Dominik (O) 2               DINGLER Christian (G)  
ZLABINGER Markus (W) 4   MAYR Dominik (O) 5   GREFFER Miklos (W) 5       --       Tisch 9 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L2-122 GREFFER Miklos (W) 0   L2-130 DINGLER Christian (G) 6
    --         --         --     DINGLER Christian (G) 5   EIDLER Alexander (W) 1
L2-52 PICHLER Martin (S) 1   L2-84 BRAUN Johannes (S) 5   L2-100 BRAUN Johannes (S) 4     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
BRAUN Johannes (S) 5   SCHUNERITS Rene (W) 3   DINGLER Christian (G) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L2-53 < FREILOS > 0   L2-85 PLETZ Mathias (S) 2   L2-101 FINKBEINER Gerhard (S) 5               REITER Martin (W)  
PLETZ Mathias (S) 5   FINKBEINER Gerhard (S) 5   STREICHER Hannes (O) 0       --       Tisch 3 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L2-123 FINKBEINER Gerhard (S) 3   L2-131 WALLNER Johann (S) 3
    --         --         --     WALLNER Johann (S) 5   REITER Martin (W) 6
L2-54 OMANOVIC Amin (St) 5   L2-86 OMANOVIC Amin (St) 5   L2-102 OMANOVIC Amin (St) 2     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
SCHRAUF Benjamin (B) 3   IMLER Andreas (N) 1   WALLNER Johann (S) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L2-55 LEHRNER Daniel (B) 2   L2-87 OBERDANNER Alexander (T) 5   L2-103 OBERDANNER Alexander (T) 3               STEUDTE Billy (S)  
OBERDANNER Alexander (T) 5   BREITENHUBER Hans-Peter (N) 2   STEUDTE Billy (S) 5       --       Tisch 13 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L2-124 STEUDTE Billy (S) 5   L2-132 STEUDTE Billy (S) 6
    --         --         --     PURRER Alfred (O) 2   HIPPMANN Fritz (N) 3
L2-56 PURRER Alfred (O) 5   L2-88 PURRER Alfred (O) 5   L2-104 PURRER Alfred (O) 5     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
< FREILOS > 0   HASSLER Steve (St) 2   SCHERNTHANER Johann (B) 1                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L2-57 < FREILOS > 0   L2-89 LECHLEITNER David (T) 4   L2-105 MAHLKNECHT Albert (T) 1               RADAKOVITS Thomas (N)  
LECHLEITNER David (T) 5   MAHLKNECHT Albert (T) 5   KNITTEL Thomas (T) 5       --       Tisch 6 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L2-125 KNITTEL Thomas (T) 5   L2-133 KNITTEL Thomas (T) 5
    --         --         --     GRUBER Erich (W) 0   RADAKOVITS Thomas (N) 6
L2-58 BITRIOL Barbara (N) 5   L2-90 BITRIOL Barbara (N) 2   L2-106 SCHWAIGER Michael (N) 4     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
MILALKOVITS Nico (B) 4   SCHWAIGER Michael (N) 5   GRUBER Erich (W) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L2-59 HOFMANN Wolfgang (V) 2   L2-91 KAUFMANN Peter (St) 1   L2-107 GUTTENBERGER Markus (O) 4               STARK Michael (N)  
KAUFMANN Peter (St) 5   GUTTENBERGER Markus (O) 5   GSPANDL Patrick (St) 5       --       Tisch 11 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L2-126 GSPANDL Patrick (St) 2   L2-134 RANIMIROV Sascha (T) 4
    --         --         --     RANIMIROV Sascha (T) 5   STARK Michael (N) 6
L2-60 STRELE Gerhard (T) 5   L2-92 STRELE Gerhard (T) 5   L2-108 STRELE Gerhard (T) 3     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
< FREILOS > 0   BAUMANN Doris (S) 2   RANIMIROV Sascha (T) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L2-61 < FREILOS > 0   L2-93 BITRIOL Alfred (B) 1   L2-109 WALLNER Marcus (S) 5               WALLNER Marcus (S)  
BITRIOL Alfred (B) 5   WALLNER Marcus (S) 5   BUTORA Patrick (B) 4       --       Tisch 14 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L2-127 WALLNER Marcus (S) 5   L2-135 WALLNER Marcus (S) 6
    --         --         --     BUQUID Mark (W) 3   ANFANG Fabian (T) 2
L2-62 ZIMOLKA Thomas (N) 0   L2-94 SCHIFFER Marc (S) 1   L2-110 LÖCKHER Markus (O) 3     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
SCHIFFER Marc (S) 5   LÖCKHER Markus (O) 5   BUQUID Mark (W) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L2-63 WLACH Maximilian (W) 4   L2-95 FRODL Norbert (N) 5   L2-111 FRODL Norbert (N) 5               AMOYO Denver (W)  
FRODL Norbert (N) 5   KARALIC Majkl (V) 4   RASSI Friedrich (K) 3       --       Tisch 4 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L2-128 FRODL Norbert (N) 5   L2-136 FRODL Norbert (N) 4
    --         --         --     STRELE Meiko (T) 4   AMOYO Denver (W) 6
L2-64 BRUM Bettina (S) 5   L2-96 BRUM Bettina (S) 1   L2-112 STRELE Meiko (T) 5     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
< FREILOS > 0   STRELE Meiko (T) 5   BURMEISTER Martin (G) 3                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65