Salzburg GP • Kugelrund • 9-Ball • 17.3.2018
Hoffnungsrunde • Gruppe A
Runde 1   Runde 2   Runde 3   Runde 4   Runde 5
    Race to 5       Race to 5       Race to 5       Race to 5       Race to 6
Wechselbreak     Wechselbreak       Wechselbreak     Wechselbreak     Wechselbreak  
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L1-49 < FREILOS > 0   L1-81 BUGIEL Christina (O) 2   L1-97 PIEßNEGGER Walter Heinz (N) 3               KRAML Fabian (O)  
BUGIEL Christina (O) 5   PIEßNEGGER Walter Heinz (N) 5   GROßSTEINER Gerhard (O) 5       --       Tisch 10 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L1-121 GROßSTEINER Gerhard (O) 2   L1-129 WATZINGER Christoph (O) 4
    --         --         --     WATZINGER Christoph (O) 5   KRAML Fabian (O) 6
L1-50 YILMAZ Ibrahim (S) 4   L1-82 WAGNER Sebastian (S) 4   L1-98 WATZINGER Christoph (O) 5     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
WAGNER Sebastian (S) 5   WATZINGER Christoph (O) 5   ZEINER Stephan (S) 1                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L1-51 ALLIMOUNI Walaa (W) 4   L1-83 BLACHER Alexander (O) 3   L1-99 GRILL Manuel (K) 5               GRILL Manuel (K)  
BLACHER Alexander (O) 5   GRILL Manuel (K) 5   BUTSCHEK Manuel (N) 4       --       Tisch 12 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L1-122 GRILL Manuel (K) 5   L1-130 GRILL Manuel (K) 6
    --         --         --     KONIAR Jakub (G) 3   KETTENHUMMER Pascal (B) 2
L1-52 HELLINGRATH Toni (T) 5   L1-84 HELLINGRATH Toni (T) 3   L1-100 DIETZ Herbert (G) 4     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
GARBER Johannes (S) 1   DIETZ Herbert (G) 5   KONIAR Jakub (G) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L1-53 < FREILOS > 0   L1-85 MEZNARIC Andreas (B) 4   L1-101 KOVIJANIC Milivoje (O) 2                    
MEZNARIC Andreas (B) 5   KOVIJANIC Milivoje (O) 5   KIESL Patrick (O) 5       --       Tisch 3 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L1-123 KIESL Patrick (O) 5   L1-131 KIESL Patrick (O)  
    --         --         --     WECH Benjamin (K) 4   SOMMEREGGER Rene (S)  
L1-54 HUTER Lucas (T) 5   L1-86 HUTER Lucas (T) 5   L1-102 HUTER Lucas (T) 3     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
KROBATH Balthasar (S) 1   PLESCHBERGER Lukas (K) 3   WECH Benjamin (K) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L1-55 WINDL Robert (S) 3   L1-87 HAUSBACHER Klaus (S) 2   L1-103 MAURER Amir (W) 4                    
HAUSBACHER Klaus (S) 5   MAURER Amir (W) 5   REISCHL Markus (S) 5       --       Tisch 7 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L1-124 REISCHL Markus (S) 5   L1-132 REISCHL Markus (S)  
    --         --         --     GULIC Mario (G) 4   REITER Christian (O)  
L1-56 KNAPP Seychelyne (T) 5   L1-88 KNAPP Seychelyne (T) 4   L1-104 REITHMEIER Fabian (W) 2     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
< FREILOS > 0   REITHMEIER Fabian (W) 5   GULIC Mario (G) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L1-57 < FREILOS > 0   L1-89 WENDL Thomas (S) 0   L1-105 KRAXNER Patrick (W) 5               PIELER Gergely (B)  
WENDL Thomas (S) 5   KRAXNER Patrick (W) 5   DUGOVIC Roman (G) 3       --       Tisch 9 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L1-125 KRAXNER Patrick (W) 1   L1-133 STEINDORFER Gregor (K) 4
    --         --         --     STEINDORFER Gregor (K) 5   PIELER Gergely (B) 6
L1-58 EISNER Peter (T) 5   L1-90 EISNER Peter (T) 2   L1-106 FÜHRLINGER Markus (O) 2     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
RETTENBACHER Silvia (S) 0   FÜHRLINGER Markus (O) 5   STEINDORFER Gregor (K) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L1-59 WACHSMUTH Sebastian (T) 4   L1-91 HAINDL David (N) 4   L1-107 WÖHRNSCHIMMEL Manuel (O) 1               SCHOBER Clemens (T)  
HAINDL David (N) 5   WÖHRNSCHIMMEL Manuel (O) 5   KAPELLER Manuel (T) 5       --       Tisch 6 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L1-126 KAPELLER Manuel (T) 5   L1-134 KAPELLER Manuel (T) 3
    --         --         --     HOLLENSTEIN Lorenz (O) 1   SCHOBER Clemens (T) 6
L1-60 KRATOCHWILL Gerald (St) 5   L1-92 KRATOCHWILL Gerald (St) 4   L1-108 HOLLENSTEIN Lorenz (O) 5     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
< FREILOS > 0   HOLLENSTEIN Lorenz (O) 5   PANDUR Mirzet (O) 4                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L1-61 < FREILOS > 0   L1-93 PLATTNER Lisa (T) 4   L1-109 FUENTES-VASQUEZ Andre (W) 1               STAINKO Armin (O)  
PLATTNER Lisa (T) 5   FUENTES-VASQUEZ Andre (W) 5   MOSLER Michael (W) 5       --       Tisch 5 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L1-127 MOSLER Michael (W) 5   L1-135 MOSLER Michael (W) 1
    --         --         --     PRANTL Wolfgang (T) 0   STAINKO Armin (O) 6
L1-62 DARDA Anne (N) 5   L1-94 DARDA Anne (N) 1   L1-110 PRANTL Wolfgang (T) 5     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
DANIEL Konrad (S) 0   PRANTL Wolfgang (T) 5   ARDA David (V) 2                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65                        
    --         --         --                 Aufsteiger:    
L1-63 BRUCKMOSER Klaus (S) 2   L1-95 FRANEK Niklaas (St) 3   L1-111 MATHEIS Erich (S) 5                    
FRANEK Niklaas (St) 5   MATHEIS Erich (S) 5   DARDA Goran (N) 2       --       Tisch 11 --  
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65       L1-128 MATHEIS Erich (S) 3   L1-136 ZINTL Thomas (G)  
    --         --         --     ZINTL Thomas (G) 5   MARKUT Alexander (K)  
L1-64 RETTENBACHER Florian (S) 5   L1-96 RETTENBACHER Florian (S) 5   L1-112 RETTENBACHER Florian (S) 4     Verlierer=49         Verlierer=33    
< FREILOS > 0   RIEGLER Anna (K) 4   ZINTL Thomas (G) 5                    
  Verlierer=129         Verlierer=97         Verlierer=65